Rok szkolny 2017/2018

L.p

Nazwisko i imię

 

 

1

Paradowski Paweł

 

2

Czechura Monika

 

3

Lewicka- StępieńWioletta

 

4

Adamowicz Monika 

 

5

Bielecka Marta

 

6

Błasiak Ewa

 

7

Bogumił Iwona

 

8

Borkowska-Siudak Anetta

 

9

Bożek Helena

 

10

Buczek Marta

 

11

Chamera Jolanta

 

12

Cudak Joanna

 

13

Drałus Danuta          

 

14

Duda Anna

 

15

Dziuba Barbara

 

16

Jabłoński Zbigniew    

 

17

Jakubas Jarosław

 

18

Juda Barbara

 

19

Karaś Maria

 

20

Karasińska Dominika 

 

21

Kiper Artur

 

22

Klimek Dorota               

 

23

Kłoda Ewa

 

24

Kordas  Dorota

 

25

Kowal Barbara

 

26

Kółeczko Marta

 

27

Krakowiak Patrycja         

 

28

Krupka Ewa

 

29

Krząstek Danuta

 

30

Krzemińska Agnieszka

 

31

Kubrak Barbara

 

32

Kubrak Beata

 

33

Kuchciak Małgorzata

 

34

Kuroczko Joanna

 

35

Kwass Joanna

 

36

Łaba Lidia

 

37

Łukaszek Renata             

 

38

Niezgoda Wiesława        

 

39

Nowak Krzysztof

 

40

Olszewska Edyta               

 
41 Osych  Małgorzata  
42

Ożga – Gajda Alina        

 
43 Parol Zofia                       
44 Pasławska Halina  
45

Piątkowska Danuta

 

46

Piwowar Anna

 

47

Płaneta Marzanna

 

48

Rębisz Adam                  

 

49

Ryba Bożena

 

50

Sowińska Ewa

 

51

Stępień Michał              

 

52

Strojek Renata

 

53

Swatek Lucyna

 

54

Szady Małgorzata

 

55

Szczepanik Anna

 

56

Szlęzak Teresa             

 

57

Szmuc Maria

 

58

Tworek Jolanta  

 

59

Waszyńska Marta

 

60

Wrońska-Jugo Aneta

 

61

Tarnawska-Badawika Barbara

 

62

Assman Joanna

 

63

Gorczyca Elżbieta

 

64

Reguła Marcin

 

65

Wojciechowska Agnieszka  

 

66

Sagan Beata

 

67

Gugała Chmiel Maria

 



---------------------------

  

---------------------------

Dokumenty do pobrania:

- Zgłoszenie dziecka do klasy pierwszej 

---------------------------------

Obiady - informacje

---------------------------

 

 Wykaz podręczników

na rok szkolny 2015/2016